Results For
YetiFest 2022

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     13  Caleb Mitton          M      Roosevelt MN    US      0:23:42.72 0:19:33.84 6:18  20  65.7       
2     30  Sean O’Connor       M      Roseau    MN    US      0:24:08.82 0:19:59.81 6:26  18  64.3       
3     35  Tristan Anderson      M                      US      0:24:10.22 0:20:01.07 6:27  18  64.2       
4     39  David Poole           M      Bena      MN    US      0:28:17.12 0:22:06.42 7:07  58  70.6       
5     40  Faith Lilly           F                      US      0:32:31.85 0:22:20.23 7:11  14  70.5       
6     27  Anonymous Participant M                      US      0:28:34.28 0:24:25.45 7:52  31  52.7       
7     25  Ben Heppner           M      Warroad   MN    US      0:31:56.14 0:26:43.63 8:36  39  50.3       
8     24  Avi Heppner           F      Warroad   MN    US      0:32:17.43 0:27:04.88 8:43  17  55.3       
9     2   G. Steele             F      Warroad   MN    US      0:39:23.65 0:27:10.99 8:45  10  63.5       
10    36  DeLaine Augustson     F      Greenbush MN    US      0:33:23.58 0:27:12.67 8:46  50  60.6       
11    7   M. Delaney            F      Roseau    MN    US      0:30:24.21 0:27:12.68 8:46  11  61.7       
12    32  Dominic Ellis         M                MN    US      0:34:40.24 0:27:28.78 8:51  13  50.5       
13    6   Shane Delaney         M      Roseau    MN    US      0:31:51.73 0:28:40.30 9:14  47  49.8       
14    94  S. Grafstrom          F      Salol     MN    US      0:42:01.94 0:29:49.92 9:36  10  57.8       
15    26  Lydia Heppner         F      Warroad   MN    US      0:36:25.58 0:31:13.08 10:03 14  50.5       
16    12  Grant Bratrud         M      Warroad   MN    US      0:35:02.14 0:31:50.66 10:15 65  52.1       
17    41  Griffin Marvin        M                      US      0:44:03.40 0:32:51.31 10:35 16  39.9       
18    95  Grace Lindner         F      Warroad   MN    US      0:44:03.09 0:32:51.71 10:35 17  45.5       
19    1   E. Steele             F      Warroad   MN    US      0:48:50.17 0:35:36.26 11:28 10  48.4       
20    8   John Delaney          M      Roseau    MN    US      0:38:56.18 0:35:44.56 11:30 13  38.8       
21    31  Christine Ellis       F                MN    US      0:43:45.52 0:36:34.20 11:46 39  41.2       
22    42  Lindsay George        F      Warroad   MN    US      0:42:27.04 0:37:14.09 11:59 24  39.6       
23    22  Miriam Heppner        F      Warroad   MN    US      0:42:42.37 0:37:29.59 12:04 60  49.3       
24    23  Susy Thielen          F      Warroad   MN    US      0:43:11.57 0:37:58.32 12:13 27  38.8       
25    33  L. Ellis              M                MN    US      0:45:21.65 0:38:10.24 12:17 8   44.5       
26    28  A. Grafstrom          F      Salol     MN    US      0:50:57.84 0:38:45.57 12:29 8   47.2       
27    34  L. Poole              F                      US      0:50:59.12 0:38:45.85 12:29 8   47.2       
28    4   Heather Grafstrom     F      Salol     MN    US      0:52:06.15 0:38:52.35 12:31 43  39.7       
29    5   J. Grafstrom          M      Salol     MN    US      0:52:34.24 0:39:20.97 12:40 7   46.0       
30    11  Julie Klinker         F                MN    US      0:52:53.52 0:43:41.90 14:04 56  40.4       
31    21  Kristina Lislegard    F      Warroad   MN    US      1:00:01.40 0:51:50.23 16:41 15  29.9       
32    29  Dave Dalager          M                      US      0:58:14.39 0:52:03.26 16:45 54  29.0       
33    14  Bobbie Erickson       F      Warroad   MN    US      1:00:16.26 0:52:05.84 16:46 40  29.0       
34    9   Mani Harren           F                      US      1:02:08.90 0:52:55.17 17:02 31  27.8       
35    10  Jaime Manka           F                      US      1:02:11.49 0:52:58.80 17:03 32  27.8       
36    53  Annie O'Donnell       F      Warroad   MN    US      1:05:26.17 0:55:13.44 17:46 61  33.9       
37    44  Keegan O'Donnell      M      Warroad   MN    US      1:05:26.83 0:55:13.73 17:47 24  23.3       
38    98  Erin Daniels          F      Warroad   MN    US      0:57:39.02 0:55:27.67 17:51 40  27.3       
39    93  Sheri Hard            F                MN    US      0:57:39.54 0:55:28.52 17:51 48  29.1       
40    99  Eric Daniels          M      Warroad   MN    US      0:58:13.82 0:56:02.55 18:02 44  24.9       
41    37  Sherry Butler         F      Salol     MN    US      1:05:15.13 0:57:03.02 18:22 61  32.8       
42    38  Rebecca Bailey        F      Warroad   MN    US      1:05:15.07 0:57:03.28 18:22 53  29.9       

Additional results can be found at https://www.tryitupnorth.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.