Results For
YetiFest 2022

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City    State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                      Time       Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ============== ====== ======= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     43  Malachi Lilly  M                            0:19:58.88 0:19:58.88      16             1        Overall Male 
                                                                                                1        Male 10 - 19 
2     74  Evan Grover    M      Warroad MN    US      0:21:40.57 0:21:40.57      16             2        Overall Male 
                                                                                                2        Male 10 - 19 
3     44  Liam Grover    M      Warroad MN    US      0:21:45.39 0:21:45.39      13             3        Overall Male 
                                                                                                3        Male 10 - 19 
4     112 P. McLaughlin  M                            0:22:32.33 0:22:32.33      11             4        Overall Male 
                                                                                                4        Male 10 - 19 
5     109 D. Ellis       M                            0:22:32.51 0:22:32.51      12             5        Overall Male 
                                                                                                5        Male 10 - 19 
6     29  Joseph Delaney M      Roseau  MN    US      0:25:18.05 0:25:18.05      17             6        Overall Male 
                                                                                                6        Male 10 - 19 
7     114 S. Hard        M                            0:26:26.24 0:26:26.24      11             7        Overall Male 
                                                                                                7        Male 10 - 19 
8     113 Jack Palmquist M      Warroad MN    US      0:27:33.29 0:27:33.29      13             8        Overall Male 
                                                                                                8        Male 10 - 19 
9     28  John Delaney   M      Roseau  MN    US      0:29:26.32 0:29:26.32      13             9        Overall Male 
                                                                                                9        Male 10 - 19 
10    119 L. Landis      M      Warroad MN    US      0:34:15.54 0:34:15.54      11             10       Overall Male 
                                                                                                10       Male 10 - 19 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Malachi Lilly 43  16  1                19:58.88 


Male 10 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Malachi Lilly 43  16  1                     19:58.88 
2     Evan Grover   74  16  2       Warroad MN US 21:40.57 
3     Liam Grover   44  13  3       Warroad MN US 21:45.39 

Additional results can be found at https://www.tryitupnorth.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.